Hi update

So I haven't been on livejournal in a really long time. I never really posted much actually i never really posted at all lmfao but on the off chance that someone here wants to stalk me, here are some updates:

  • tumblr

  • im obviously into different things now

  • /coughs Orange Is the New Black

  • hiddles

  • avengers

  • oitnb

  • game of thrones

  • marvel

  • alex vause

  • oitnb

  • did i mention oitnb???/?

  • Current Music
    Laura Prepon's voice

Hi

So, I was thinking that I should probably post something here because it looks so empty...
I'm not really much of a writer. I mostly just read fanfics.
I'm also more of a lurker. I'll only comment of fics that I really like :D

If you reeaalllyy feel an uncontrollable urge to get to know more about me which idk why cuz i barely do anything on LJ
then you can check out my tumblr or deviantart 

oh and I really dont know what I'm doing most of the time lol Livejournal confuses me -.-;
  • Current Music
    T-ara - Day by Day
  • Tags